WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gustavo Acosta (1958-)

Aliases: Gustavo Acosta Pérez; Gustavo Ramón Acosta Pérez

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Gustavo Acosta (b. 1958) , Crónica Meteorológica

  • GUSTAVO ACOSTA (B. 1958)

  • Gustavo Acosta (b. 1958) , Invasion acrylic on canvas

  • Gustavo Acosta (Cuban, born 1958) Estructura, 2004 12 x 12in (30.5 x 30.5cm) unframed

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gustavo Acosta at Auction Now

  • GUSTAVO ACOSTA, La era espacial. Acrylic on canvas, Gustavo Acosta, €3,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Gustavo Acosta Sold at AuctionView all Gustavo Acosta Sold at Auction

  • Gustavo Acosta (Cuban, born 1958) Dijubando una elipse, 2005 36 x 84in (91.4 x 213.4cm), Gustavo Acosta, Click for value View Details
  • GUSTAVO ACOSTA (B. 1958), Gustavo Acosta, Click for value View Details
  • Gustavo Acosta 1958 - Cuban acrylic on canvas, Gustavo Acosta, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top