WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ramón Aguilar Moré (1924-2015)

Aliases: Ramon Aguilar Moré; Ramon Aguilar-Moré

Professions: Painter; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Ramón Aguilar Moré Barcelona 1924 Tazones Óleo sobre lienzo

  • Ramón Aguilar Moré (Spanish, born 1924) Three Senoritas, 1962

  • Ramon Aguilar More (1924-). Dimensions: 0m65 x

  • Ramón Aguilar Moré (Barcelona 1924) Tres niños

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ramón Aguilar Moré at Auction Now

  • Ramón Aguilar Moré Barcelona 1924 - 2015 Dos jóvenes bajo un árbol Óleo sobre tabla, Ramón Aguilar Moré, €600 Register to bid
  • Ramón Aguilar Moré Barcelona 1924 - 2015 Urban View, Ramón Aguilar Moré, €1,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Ramón Aguilar Moré Sold at AuctionView all Ramón Aguilar Moré Sold at Auction

  • Ramón Aguilar Moré Barcelona 1924 Don Quijote y los gatos de Altisidora Acrílico y collage sobre cartón, Ramón Aguilar Moré, Click for value View Details
  • Ramón Aguilar Moré Barcelona 1924 Don Quijote y Sancho en la aventura del barco encantado Acrílico sobre cartón, Ramón Aguilar Moré, Click for value View Details
  • Ramón Aguilar Moré (Barcelona, 1924) View Details
  • Ramón Aguilar Moré (Barcelona, 1924) View Details
  • Ramón Aguilar Moré Barcelona 1924 “Burano, Italia”, Ramón Aguilar Moré, Click for value View Details
  • Ramon Aguilar More (1924). Dimensions: 0m46 x 0m39, Ramón Aguilar Moré, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top