WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann (1883-1973)

Aliases: Fritz Ahlers-Hestermann

Professions: Painter; Lithographer; Draft draughtsman

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Ahlers-Hestermann Friedrich Hamburg 1883 Berlin

  • Ahlers-Hestermann, Friedrich (1883 Hamburg-Berlin

  • Ahlers-Hestermann, Friedrich Place of Birth: Hamburg 1883 Place of Death: Berlin 1973

  • Ahlers-Hestermann, Friedrich Place of Birth: Hamburg 1883 Place of Death: Berlin 1973

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann at Auction Now

  • Ahlers-Hestermann, Friedrich  1883 Hamburg - 1973 Berlin, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, €0 View Details

Back to the Top

Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann Sold at AuctionView all Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann Sold at Auction

  • FRIEDRICH AHLERS-HESTERMANN Hamburg 1883 - 1973, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, Click for value View Details
  • Ahlers-Hestermann Friedrich. Hamburg 1883 - Berlin, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, Click for value View Details
  • Ahlers-Hestermann Friedrich Hamburg 1883 Berlin, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, Click for value View Details
  • Ahlers-Hestermann Friedrich Hamburg 1883 Berlin, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, Click for value View Details
  • Ahlers-Hestermann, Friedrich Place of Birth:   Hamburg 1883 Place of Death: Berlin 1973, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, Click for value View Details
  • FRIEDRICH AHLERS-HESTERMANN Hamburg 1883 - 1973 Berlin, Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top