WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jacob Alberts (1860-1941)

Aliases: Jakob Alberts

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Alberts Jacob Born: Westerhever 1860 Died:

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jacob Alberts Sold at AuctionView all Jacob Alberts Sold at Auction

  • Alberts Jacob, Westerhever 1860  -  Malente-Gremsm. 1941   Spring in the Vierlande, Jacob Alberts, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now