WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

James (1941) Allen (1941-)

Aliases: James Allen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JAMES ALLEN Brazilian Builders.

  • James Crable (American, born 1939); Allen Street, Chinatown, New York, N.Y.;

  • * James Allen (b 1942) oil study entitled -

  • * James Allen (b 1942) oil study entitled - Autumn

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

James (1941) Allen Sold at AuctionView all James (1941) Allen Sold at Auction

  • * James Allen (b 1942) oil study entitled - Sheep,, James (1941) Allen, Click for value View Details
  • * James Allen (b 1942) oil study entitled - A Day, James (1941) Allen, Click for value View Details
  • * James Allen (b 1942) oil study entitled -, James (1941) Allen, Click for value View Details
  • James Allen - RIDDEL HALL, BELFAST, Limited, James (1941) Allen, Click for value View Details
  • James Crable (American, born 1939); Allen Street, Chinatown, New York, N.Y.;, James (1941) Allen, Click for value View Details
  • James Allen etching, James (1941) Allen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now