WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Christian Wilhelm Allers (1857-1915)

Aliases: Willy Allers; Andresen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Christian Wilhelm Allers Sold at AuctionView all Christian Wilhelm Allers Sold at Auction

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now