WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gerard (1877) Altmann (1877-1940)

Aliases: Gerard Altmann

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • GERARD ALTMANN (1870-1940)

  • GERARD ALTMANN DUTCH 1877-1940

  • Gerard Altmann (Dutch, 1877-1940)

  • Gerard Altmann (Dutch, 1877-1940)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gerard (1877) Altmann at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Gerard (1877) Altmann Sold at AuctionView all Gerard (1877) Altmann Sold at Auction

  • Gerard Altmann, Gerard (1877) Altmann, Click for value View Details
  • GERARD ALTMANN (born 1923, French) - Abstract Landscape 1962 gouache on paper, Gerard (1877) Altmann, Click for value View Details
  • Gérard ALTMANN  Façades  Gérard ALTMANN  Frontage oil on paper mounted on canvas (small accidents), signed at the bottom left.  39 x 60 cm., Gerard (1877) Altmann, Click for value View Details
  • Gerard Altmann (Dutch, 1877-1940), Gerard (1877) Altmann, Click for value View Details
  • GERARD ALTMANN DUTCH 1877-1940, Gerard (1877) Altmann, Click for value View Details
  • Gerard Altmann (1877 - 1940), Öl auf Leinwand um, Gerard (1877) Altmann, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top