WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Antonio Henrique Amaral (1935)

Aliases: Antônio Henrique Abreu Amaral

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Banana no prato

  • Antonio Henrique Amaral (Brazilian b. 1935)

  • Battlefield 14

  • Antonio Henrique Amaral (Brazilian b. 1935)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Antonio Henrique Amaral at Auction Now

  • Antonio Amaral (1935 - 2015) - Untitled, 1986 164 x 167cm, Antonio Henrique Amaral, AUD1,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Antonio Henrique Amaral Sold at AuctionView all Antonio Henrique Amaral Sold at Auction

  • De la naturaleza , Antonio Henrique Amaral, Click for value View Details
  • ANTONIO HENRIQUE AMARAL (B. 1935), Antonio Henrique Amaral, Click for value View Details
  • Antonio Henrique Amaral (Brazilian, born 1935) Untitled (Bamboo and barbed wire), 1977 17 5/16 x 72 5/8in (44 x 184.5cm), Antonio Henrique Amaral, Click for value View Details
  • ANTONIO HENRIQUE AMARAL (B. 1935), Antonio Henrique Amaral, Click for value View Details
  • ANTONIO HENRIQUE AMARAL (B. 1935), Antonio Henrique Amaral, Click for value View Details
  • ANTONIO HENRIQUE AMARAL (B. 1935), Antonio Henrique Amaral, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top