WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Marino Amaya (1927-2014)

Aliases: Marino Almaya

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Marino Amaya, Embrace, Marble, Spain, 2nd H. 20th C.

  • Marino Amaya, Couple Under An Umbrella, Bronze, Spain, 1992

  • Marino Amaya, Penguin, Bronze, Spain, 2nd H. 20th C.

  • Marino Amaya, Ape Mother With Child, Bronze, Spain, 1980s

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Marino Amaya Sold at AuctionView all Marino Amaya Sold at Auction

  • Marino Amaya, Embrace, Marble, Spain, 2nd H. 20th C., Marino Amaya, Click for value View Details
  • Marino Amaya (b. 1926), Bronze Cat, Spain, Late 20th C, Marino Amaya, Click for value View Details
  • MARINO AMAYA (Astorga, León,1928) - La Noche, Marino Amaya, Click for value View Details
  • Marino Amaya, born 1928, Pensando, bronze sculpture,, Marino Amaya, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now