WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Pablo Amor (1951-)

Aliases: Pablo Amor Martínez Gallardo

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • PABLO AMOR, Sin sol, y sin luna y senti, Firmado y fechado, 1996 Mixta sobre tela sobre madera, 97 x 130 cm

  • Pablo Amor (Mexican b. 1951)

  • Pablo Amor. (México, 1951) a) "Horizonte". Acrílico sobre tela. Firmado. Fechado 1975. Enmarcado. Dimensiones: 4 x 30 cm. b) "Hábitat".

  • Painting, Pablo Amor, Mexican

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Pablo Amor Sold at AuctionView all Pablo Amor Sold at Auction

  • Madrigal erotico, Pablo Amor, Click for value View Details
  • Pablo Amor. a) Sin título. Firmado y fechado, 1975. 4 x 30 cm b) Habitat. Firmado y fechado, 1974. Óleo sobre tela. 12 x 12 cm Piezas:, Pablo Amor, Click for value View Details
  • Pablo Amor. (México 1951-), a) Horizonte. b) Hábitat. , a) Acrílico sobre tela. Firmado y fechado 1975. Dimensiones: 4 x 30 cm. b) Óleo, Pablo Amor, Click for value View Details
  • Pablo Amor Mexican (born1951- ) Mixed Media on Linen Canvas View Details
  • PABLO AMOR, Revuelo Urbano, Firmada y fechada 1987 al reverso. Mixta sobre tela, 60 x 80 cm, Pablo Amor, Click for value View Details
  • Pablo Amor Mexican (born 1951- ) Mixed Media on Linen Canvas View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now