WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jiri Anderle (1936)

Aliases: Jiří Anderle

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ANDERLE Jiri (*14. 9. 1936 Pavlikov u Rakovnika)

  • ANDERLE Jiri (*14. 9. 1936 Pavlikov u Rakovnika)

  • Jiri Anderle (Palikov near Benesov 1936) "Donna

  • Jiri Anderle, (Czechoslovakian, b. 1936), Homage to Watteau, 1970

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jiri Anderle Sold at AuctionView all Jiri Anderle Sold at Auction

  • ANDERLE, JIRI, Jiri Anderle, Click for value View Details
  • Anderle, Jiri (geb. 1936 Pavlikov/Böhmen; lebt und, Jiri Anderle, Click for value View Details
  • Anderle, Jiri (geb. 1936) View Details
  • Anderle, Jiri1936 Pavlikov/Prague Untitled., Jiri Anderle, Click for value View Details
  • Jiri Anderle (1936), ets uit de componistenserie, Jiri Anderle, Click for value View Details
  • Jiri Anderle (Czechoslovakian, born 1936), Hommage, Jiri Anderle, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now