WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gustaaf Hein Andréa (1942-)

Aliases: Pat Andréa

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Pat Andrea (Dutch, B.1942)

  • Pat Andrea (B. 1942)

  • PAT ANDRÉA 1942 - Dutch School 'S AVONDS THUIS OF

  • Pat Andrea (B.1942)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gustaaf Hein Andréa at Auction Now

  • Andrea, G.H. (b.1942). Apport. Colour lithograph, 33x55 cm., Register to bid

Back to the Top

Gustaaf Hein Andréa Sold at AuctionView all Gustaaf Hein Andréa Sold at Auction

  • Pat Andrea Den Haag 1942 Be my woman tophit 1966, Gustaaf Hein Andréa, Click for value View Details
  • PAT ANDREA (BORN 1942), Gustaaf Hein Andréa, Click for value View Details
  • Pat ANDREA (né en 1942) LA VIRGEN DEL NEGRO, 1999 Huile et caséine sur toile, Gustaaf Hein Andréa, Click for value View Details
  • Pat ANDREA (né en 1942) DESCENDRE ON A HELPING HAND, 1998 Dessin au fusain, crayons de couleurs aquarelle et collage sur papier, Gustaaf Hein Andréa, Click for value View Details
  • PAT ANDRÉA 1942 - Dutch School HET EINDE VAN DE, Gustaaf Hein Andréa, Click for value View Details
  • Pat ANDREA (né en 1942) - «Il est mangé...», 1993, Gustaaf Hein Andréa, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top