WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Armodio (1938-)

Aliases: Vilmore Schenardi

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • - Armodio , n.1938 Come se tempera su tavola

  • Armodio (Italian, born 1938) Una Signora da Montova 39 3/8 x 27 5/8in

  • Armodio Italian, b. 1938 Arnesi per Gioco Magico, 1964

  • Armodio 1938

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Armodio Sold at AuctionView all Armodio Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now