WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Charles Arnoldi (1946)

Aliases: Charles Arthur Arnoldi; Chuck Arnoldi

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Charles A. Arnoldi (born 1946)

  • Charles Arnoldi (AMERICAN, b. 1946)

  • CHARLES ARNOLDI (American, b. 1946) Volcano-Log Jam II,

  • Untitled

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Charles Arnoldi at Auction Now

  • Charles Arnoldi (American, b.1946). Woodcut, Charles Arnoldi, $150 Register to bid
  • Charles Arnoldi (American, b.1946) Woodcut, Charles Arnoldi, $400 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Charles Arnoldi Sold at AuctionView all Charles Arnoldi Sold at Auction

  • Charles A. Arnoldi (American, born 1946) Tub, 2008 102 x 75in, Charles Arnoldi, Click for value View Details
  • 
 Charles Arnoldi , b. 1946 
 Untitled painted wood collage 
 
 , Charles Arnoldi, Click for value View Details
  • Charles A. Arnoldi (American, born 1946) Untitled, 1985 overall 94 x 86 x 9in, Charles Arnoldi, Click for value View Details
  • Charles A. Arnoldi (American, born 1946) Tailwind, 1978 84 x 74in, Charles Arnoldi, Click for value View Details
  • Charles A. Arnoldi (born 1946), Charles Arnoldi, Click for value View Details
  • Charles A. Arnoldi (American, born 1946) Fossil Series (Diptych), 1987 76 x 38 (193 x 96cm), Charles Arnoldi, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top