WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jose Bedia (1959)

Aliases: José Bedia Valdés

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Jose Bedia (Cuban B. 1959)

  • Isla siempre en espera

  • Jose Bedia (Cuban B. 1959)

  • José Bedia (B. 1959) , Series of Five Works: La Presa, Semejanza, Carrera Nocturna, Camuflaje and A Vista de Pájaro

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jose Bedia at Auction Now

  • JOSÉ BEDIA (B. 1959) | Extasis de la islita , Jose Bedia, $12,000 View Details

Back to the Top

Jose Bedia Sold at AuctionView all Jose Bedia Sold at Auction

  • Jose Bedia ( Cuban B. 1959), Jose Bedia, Click for value View Details
  • Siete con siete, siete más, Jose Bedia, Click for value View Details
  • Sarabanda son los hierros , Jose Bedia, Click for value View Details
  • 
 José Bedia (b. 1959) , Señor de los Pájaros acrylic on canvas 
 , Jose Bedia, Click for value View Details
  • José Bedia (Cuban, born 1959) Nsimba mbole, 2002; Moana buntu, 2002 (2) each 112 5/8 x 18 1/2in (286 x 47cm) unframed, Jose Bedia, Click for value View Details
  • Jose Bedia (Cuban B. 1959), Jose Bedia, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top