WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Luis Benedit (1937-2011)

Aliases: Luis Fernando Benedit

Professions: Painter; Sculptor; Installation Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian 1937-2011)

  • Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian, b. 1937)

  • LUIS FERNANDO BENEDIT (B. 1937)

  • Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian B. 1937)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Luis Benedit Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Luis Benedit Sold at AuctionView all Luis Benedit Sold at Auction

  • Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian B. 1937), Luis Benedit, Click for value View Details
  • Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian, b. 1937), Luis Benedit, Click for value View Details
  • Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian B. 1937), Luis Benedit, Click for value View Details
  • BENEDIT, LUIS FERNANDO (1937). 'Las dos hermanas', Luis Benedit, Click for value View Details
  • (n/a) Luis Fernando Benedit (Argentinian, born 1937) Untitled, 1963 16 x 17 3/4in, Luis Benedit, Click for value View Details
  • LUIS FERNANDO BENEDIT (B. 1937), Luis Benedit, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now