WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Itzik Benshalom (1945-)

Aliases: Itzik Ben Shalom

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ITZIK BENSHALOM, (Israeli, b. 1945), COUPLE, bronze;, height: 32 1/2 inches

  • ***ITZIK BENSHALOM BRONZE SCULPTURE (Born 1945 Israel)

  • Pair Itzik Benshalom sculptures (Israeli, born

  • ITZIK BENSHALOM, (ISRAELI, B. 1945), TWO SEATED FIGURES

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Itzik Benshalom at Auction Now

  • Two Brass Seated Figures, Itzik Ben Shalom, Itzik Benshalom, $200 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Itzik Benshalom Sold at AuctionView all Itzik Benshalom Sold at Auction

  • Itzik Benshalom, (Israeli, b. 1945), Title Not Known, 1988, Itzik Benshalom, Click for value View Details
  • ITZIK BENSHALOM (Israeli. Born 1945), Itzik Benshalom, Click for value View Details
  • Itzik Benshalom (ISRAELI, b. 1945) , Itzik Benshalom, Click for value View Details
  • IItzik Ben Shalom Sculpture of 2 Figures, Itzik Benshalom, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now