WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tony Berlant (1941)

Aliases: Anthony Berlant

Professions: Plastic Art; Collage Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Tony Berlant (born 1941)

  • TONY BERLANT

  • TONY BERLANT

  • Tony Berlant (American, born 1941) The High Desert (No. 46), 1985 60 x 66in (152 x 167cm)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tony Berlant at Auction Now

  • Tony Berlant, California (b. 1941), Venice after Dark, 1995, found metal collage with steel brads on panel, 43 3/4 x 23 inches, Tony Berlant, $1,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Tony Berlant Sold at AuctionView all Tony Berlant Sold at Auction

Back to the Top