WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Harold Harrington Betts (1881-1951)

Aliases: Harold Harington Betts

Professions: Painter; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ***BETTS, HAROLD HARRINGTON | (Born 1881 Chicago

  • Harold H. Betts (1881-1951 Chicago, IL)

  • HAROLD HARRINGTON BETTS (American 1881-1951) "Summer Landscape - Wisconsin Rapids" oil on canvas. Signed lower left and titled on verso, 26" x 37".

  • Harold Harrington Betts (American, 1881-1951) Capistrano Mission at Sunset 26 x 36in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Harold Harrington Betts at Auction Now

  • Harold Harrington Betts, (American, 1881-1951), Boats in a Harbor, oil on canvas, 20 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Harold Harrington Betts Sold at AuctionView all Harold Harrington Betts Sold at Auction

  • Harold Harrington Betts, (American, 1881-1951), Spring Landscape, Harold Harrington Betts, Click for value View Details
  • Harold Harrington Betts (American/Missouri,, Harold Harrington Betts, Click for value View Details
  • BETTS, Harold Harrington, (American, 1881-):, Harold Harrington Betts, Click for value View Details
  • Harold Harrington Betts (American, 1881-1951) ,, Harold Harrington Betts, Click for value View Details
  • Harold Harrington Betts (American, b. 1881), Nocturne, A Lake George View, Signed View Details
  • Harold Harrington Betts (American, b.1881), View Details

Back to the Top