WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan (1943-)

Aliases: Assadour; Assodour; Assadour Bezdikian; Asatur Pztikean

Professions: Painter; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • City Landscape

  • ASSADOUR (LEBANON, B.1943)

  • Untitled

  • ASSADOUR born in 1943

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan Sold at AuctionView all Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan Sold at Auction

  • Figures in a City Landscape , Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan, Click for value View Details
  • Assadour (Lebanese, b. 1943) , Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan, Click for value View Details
  • Assadour (Lebanese, b. 1943) , Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan, Click for value View Details
  • ASSADOUR (NE EN 1943, BEYROUTH) , Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan, Click for value View Details
  • ASSADOUR (B. 1943) 10 H 30 PM SIGNED, TITLED, NUMBERED OF 50 AND DATED ALONG THE LOWER EDGE ETCHING AND AQUATINT ON PAPER 19.75 X 22 IN. (50.2 X 55.9 CM) EXECUTED IN 1995 THIS WORK IS FROM AN EDITION OF 50 E1000-1500 PROVENANCE ACQUIRED DIRECTLY FROM, Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan, Click for value View Details
  • ASSADOUR (B. 1943) 10 H 30 AM SIGNED, TITLED, NUMBERED OF 50  AND DATED ALONG THE LOWER EDGE ETCHING AND AQUATINT ON PAPER  19.75 X 22 IN. (50.2 X 55.9 CM) EXECUTED IN 1995 E1000-1500 PROVENANCE  ACQUIRED DIRECTLY FROM ARTIST, Assadour Harutyuni Bezdikyan, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now