WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Johannes "de" Blaauw (1712-1776)

Aliases: I. D. Blaauw; I. J. Blaauw; Joannis "de" Blaauw

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JOHANNES DE BLAAUW (ACTIF À AMSTERDAM - MORT EN 1776)

  • Johannes de Blaauw (active in Amsterdam, d. 1776)

  • Johannes de Blaauw (d. 1776 Amsterdam)

  • Johannes de Blaauw (active in Amsterdam, d. 1776)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Johannes "de" Blaauw Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Johannes "de" Blaauw Sold at AuctionView all Johannes "de" Blaauw Sold at Auction

  • View of the IJ towards Bokkinghangen Amsterdam, by Johannis de Blaauw, Johannes View Details
  • Attributed Johannis de Blaauw(died 1776), Johannes View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now