WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tina Blau (1845-1916)

Aliases: Tina Blau-Lang; Tina Regina Leopoldine Blau-Lang

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • TINA BLAU AUSTRIAN, 1845-1916

  • Tina Blau (Wien 1845-1916 Wien) Kanal in Holland ol auf Karton 58 x 49,5 cm Signiert links unten: Tina Blau

  • Blau, Tina Place of Birth: Wien 1845 Place of Death: Wien 1916

  • Tina Blau (Vienna 1845-1916) 'Meierei in the Krieau', on Auctions house Wawra label titled and signed Tina Blau, signed T. Blau, on stretcher with the Nr.383 signed, oil on canvas, 53 x 65.5 cm, framed (lower edge of painting restored), (Rei)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tina Blau at Auction Now

  • Blau-Lang, Tina (Vienna 1845 - 1916)  Large Church in Veere., Tina Blau, €0 View Details

Back to the Top

Tina Blau Sold at AuctionView all Tina Blau Sold at Auction

  • Tina BlauAustrian, 1845-1916, Tina Blau, Click for value View Details
  • Tina Blau(Vienna 1845-1916) Turkish Redoubt 1911,, Tina Blau, Click for value View Details
  • 19th century Painting by Tina Blau, Tina Blau, Click for value View Details
  • Blau, Tina Vienna 1845 - 1916 - attributed  Idyllic summerday., Tina Blau, Click for value View Details
  • Blau, Tina Vienna 1845 - 1916 - attributed, Tina Blau, Click for value View Details
  • Tina Blau-Lang (AUSTRIAN, 1845-1916) , Tina Blau, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top