WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Wim Blom (1927-)

Aliases: Willem Adriaan Blom

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • BLOM, WIM (1927- ) ORIENTAL RUG Oil on Canvas

  • BLOM, WILLEM ADRIAAN - SOUTH AFRICAN (1927-) Oil

  • Blom, Wim (SA 1927 - ) City Scene Oil on board,

  • Wim (Willem Adriaan) Blom

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Wim Blom at Auction Now

  • WIM BLOM (South African, born 1927) Tree 1968 oil on canvas, Wim Blom, AUD260 Watch Now!

Back to the Top

Wim Blom Sold at AuctionView all Wim Blom Sold at Auction

Back to the Top