WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Bonifacio (1934)

Aliases: Bonifacio Alfonso; Alfonso Bonifacio; Alfonso Bonifacio

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Alfonso Bonifacio: "Inicio de la danza sabátíca". Signed Bonifacio 1989. Oil on canvas. 81 x 60 cm.

  • Alfonso Bonifacio (Spanish, born 1934) Still life, pears and rioja

  • Alfonso Bonifacio

  • Lázaro Lozano, 'Regresso...', óleo s/tela, 50x61cm

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Bonifacio (1934) Sold at AuctionView all Bonifacio (1934) Sold at Auction

  • Lázaro Lozano, Figuras, Óleo s/platex, 48 x 67 cm.,  Bonifacio (1934), Click for value View Details
  • LÁZARO LOZANO, Alentejo, óleo, 46 x 38 cm.,  Bonifacio (1934), Click for value View Details
  • LÁZARO LOZANO, Dim. aprox.: 59 x 73,5 cm. LÁZARO,  Bonifacio (1934), Click for value View Details
  • LÁZARO LOZANO, Diam. aprox.: 41x 34 cm. LÁZARO,  Bonifacio (1934), Click for value View Details
  • ALFONSO BONIFACIO,  Bonifacio (1934), Click for value View Details
  • Contemporary Works of Art by: Bonifácio Lazaro,  Bonifacio (1934), Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now