WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peter Booth (1940)

Aliases: Peter Hardwick Booth

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • PETER BOOTH (b. 1940)

  • PETER BOOTH (B. 1940)

  • PETER BOOTH (B. 1940)

  • PETER BOOTH (b. 1940)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peter Booth Sold at AuctionView all Peter Booth Sold at Auction

  • The river , Peter Booth, Click for value View Details
  • PETER BOOTH (BORN 1940),The Entrance 1985, oil on canvas, signed titled and dated verso, 121.5 x 137cm, Peter Booth, Click for value View Details
  • PETER BOOTH PAINTING (MAN AND FIRE), 1998 66.5 x, Peter Booth, Click for value View Details
  • PETER BOOTH born 1940  Painting (Small Figure in a Blanket), Peter Booth, Click for value View Details
  • PETER BOOTH (born 1940) - Painting (Small Figure in a Blanket) 2005 oil on canvas, Peter Booth, Click for value View Details
  • PETER BOOTH AUSTRALIAN, B. 1940, Peter Booth, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now