WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

William Brice (1921-2008)

Aliases: William (1921) Brice

Professions: Painter; Portrait painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • William Brice (b. 1921)

  • William Brice (American, 1921-2008) Untitled, 1984 30 x 24in

  • WILLIAM BRICE (B. 1921)

  • Kneeling Figure

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

William Brice at Auction Now

Back to the Top

William Brice Sold at AuctionView all William Brice Sold at Auction

  •                                         William Brice (American, 1921-2008)                                        , William Brice, Click for value View Details
  • William Brice (American, 1921-2008) Untitled, 1984 24 x 18in, William Brice, Click for value View Details
  • William Brice (American, 1921-2008) Untitled, 1983 24 1/2 x 19in, William Brice, Click for value View Details
  • William Brice (American, 1921-2008) Untitled, 1989 17 3/4 x 23 3/4in, William Brice, Click for value View Details
  • William Brice (American, born 1921) Reclining nude, 1957; Head of a woman, 1956 (2) first 31 1/4 22 1/4in; second 40 x 32in, William Brice, Click for value View Details
  •                                         William Brice (AMERICAN, 1921-2008)                                        , William Brice, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top