WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jürgen Brodwolf (1932-)

Aliases: Jürgen Broadwort

Professions: Object Artist; Installation Artist; Painter; Glass painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JÜRGEN BRODWOLF

  • Jürgen Brodwolf(1932 Dübendorf bei Zürich- lebt

  • BRODWOLF, JÜRGEN(born 1932 in Bubendorf - lives

  • JÜRGEN BRODWOLF 1932 - German School

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jürgen Brodwolf at Auction Now

  • Brodwolf, Jürgen: Reines figürliches, Jürgen Brodwolf, €300 Register to bid
  • Brodwolf, Jürgen: Frauengruppe ( Register to bid
  • Brodwolf, Jürgen: Stehende und zwei Sitzende, Jürgen Brodwolf, €700 Register to bid
  • JÜRGEN BRODWOLF - Ohne Titel, Jürgen Brodwolf, €500 Register to bid
  • Brodwolf, Jürgen (1932 Dübendorf/Zürich)  ''Boot''. 1974. Leinen, Tubenfigur, Wax, Holz, in Objektkasten.51 x 33 x 5cm.  Betitelt,, Jürgen Brodwolf, €0 View Details

Back to the Top

Jürgen Brodwolf Sold at AuctionView all Jürgen Brodwolf Sold at Auction

Back to the Top