WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé (1876-1908)

Aliases: Vincent Desiré Fauré de Brousse; Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FAURE DE BROUSSE, V. (Vincent Désiré Faure de Broussé, died 1908), France circa 1880.

  • Vincent-Désiré Fauré de Brousse French, 19th Century , Raphaella

  • Vincent Desire Faure de Brousse (French, 19th/early 20th century) A noble lady

  • FRENCH ART DECO BRONZE NUDE

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé at Auction Now

  • VINCENT DESIRE FAURE DE BROUSSE (FRENCH, 1876-1908): A BRONZE FIGURE OF A BACCHANTE NUDE DANCING , Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé, £750 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé Sold at AuctionView all Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé Sold at Auction

  • FAURE DE BROUSSE BRONZE OF MERCURY WITH PANDORA, Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé, Click for value View Details
  • Vincent Desire Faure de Brousse gest. 1908 Buste einer bekronten jungen Frau in Renaissancetracht. Links seitlich bez. FAURE DE BROUSSE. Bronze, braunlich patiniert. Auf gekehltem quadratischem Bronzesockel. H. 45cm. Das Modell dieser Buste wurde von, Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé, Click for value View Details
  • VINCENT DESIRE FAVRE DE BROUSSE (French.Died 1908), Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé, Click for value View Details
  • V.-D. Faure de Brousse (French, 1876-1900), Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé, Click for value View Details
  • V.-D. Faure de Brousse (French, 1876-1900), Vincent Desiré Fauré de Broussé, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top