WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gunter Brus (1938)

Aliases: Günter Brus

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Günter Brus (b. 1938)

  • Günter Brus (b. 1938)

  • Günter Brus * (born 1938 in Ardning, Styria)

  • Günter Brus * (Ardning, Steiermark, 1938 geb.)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gunter Brus Sold at AuctionView all Gunter Brus Sold at Auction

  • Günter Brus *(born 1938 in Ardning, Styria) View Details
  • Günter Brus *(born 1938 in Ardning, Styria) View Details
  • Günter Brus * (Ardning, Steiermark, 1938 geb.), Gunter Brus, Click for value View Details
  • Günter Brus *(born 1938 in Ardning, Styria) View Details
  • GUNTER BRUS (b. 1938): View Details
  • Günter Brus Härtetest 1996, Radierung 9/30, 54 x, Gunter Brus, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now