WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Valerios Caloutsis (1927-)

Aliases: Valerios Kaloutsis

Professions: Painter; Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • - Valerios Caloutsis , Greek b. 1927 yellow composition oil on canvas

  • VALERIOS CALOUTSIS GREEK, B.1927

  • Valerios Caloutsis (Greek b.1927)

  • Valerios Caloutsis (Greek, b.1927)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Valerios Caloutsis Sold at AuctionView all Valerios Caloutsis Sold at Auction

  • Valerios Caloutsis (Greek b.1927), Valerios Caloutsis, Click for value View Details
  • Valerios Caloutsis (Greek, born 1927) Landscape A 130 x 195 cm., Valerios Caloutsis, Click for value View Details
  • Valerios Caloutsis (Greek b.1927), Valerios Caloutsis, Click for value View Details
  • Valerios Caloutsis (Greek, born 1927) 60 x 73 cm., Valerios Caloutsis, Click for value View Details
  • Valerios Caloutsis (Né en 1927) Sans Titre, 1957, Valerios Caloutsis, Click for value View Details
  • m - Valerios Caloutsis, Greek b.1927 , Structure No. VII , Valerios Caloutsis, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now