WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Judy Cassab (1920-2015)

Aliases: Judy Casab; Judy Kaszab

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JUDY CASSAB BORN 1920 INVADERS OIL ON CANVAS

  • Judy Cassab (born 1920) Circum Vision II 1972 oil on canvas

  • JUDY CASSAB (B. 1920) ABSTRACT Acrylic on canvas

  • CASSAB, Judy (b.1920)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Judy Cassab at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Judy Cassab Sold at AuctionView all Judy Cassab Sold at Auction

  • JUDY CASSAB (born 1920) - Still Life with Sculpture oil on board, Judy Cassab, Click for value View Details
  • JUDY CASSAB (1920 - ) - Still Life 65 x 48 cm, Judy Cassab, Click for value View Details
  • JUDY CASSAB (1920 -) - Sunny Fields 118 x 97 cm, Judy Cassab, Click for value View Details
  • Judy Cassab (born 1920) Portrait of Young Girl,, Judy Cassab, Click for value View Details
  • Judy Cassab (born 1920) View from Observatory Hill 1996 oil on canvas on board, Judy Cassab, Click for value View Details
  • JUDY CASSAB (born 1920) - The Group 1986 oil on canvas, Judy Cassab, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top