WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Mihail Chemiakin (1943)

Aliases: Michel Chemiakin; Mikhail Chemiakin; Michail Schemjakin; Michail Šemjakin; Mikhail Shemyakin

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • f,m - MIKHAIL MIKHAILOVICH CHEMIAKIN, B.1943

  • Mikhail Mikhailovich Chemiakin b.1943 , Carnival at St. Petersburg oil on canvas

  • Michel Chemiakin (b. 1940)

  • CHEMIAKIN, MIKHAIL B. 1943 Untitled signed and

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Mihail Chemiakin Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Mihail Chemiakin at Auction Now

View all Mihail Chemiakin at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Mihail Chemiakin Sold at AuctionView all Mihail Chemiakin Sold at Auction

  • Mihail Chemiakin (b. 1943) , Mihail Chemiakin, Click for value View Details
  • CHEMIAKIN, MIKHAIL B. 1943 Butcher, from the, Mihail Chemiakin, Click for value View Details
  • Still life with lemons, Mihail Chemiakin, Click for value View Details
  • 
 Mikhail Mikhailovich Chemiakin b.1943 , Untitled oil on canvas 
 , Mihail Chemiakin, Click for value View Details
  • CHEMIAKIN, MIKHAIL B. 1943 Untitled signed and, Mihail Chemiakin, Click for value View Details
  • Mihail Chemiakin (Russian, born 1943) Carnaval de St. Petersbourg, 1991 45 x 35in (114.3 x 88.9cm) unframed, Mihail Chemiakin, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top