WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peiqiu Chen (1922-)

Aliases: Chen Peiqiu

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Chen Peiqiu B. 1922 , VARIOUS SUBJECTS IN SONG STYLE ink on silk; ink and colour on silk, album of eight leaves

  • CHEN PEIQIU (BORN 1923)

  • CHEN PEIQIU B. 1922

  • CHEN PEIQIU B. 1922

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peiqiu Chen at Auction Now

  • ATTRIBUTED AND SIGNED CHEN PEIQIU (1922- ). A INK AND COLOR ON PAPER HANGING SCROLL PAINTING. H264., Peiqiu Chen, $250 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Peiqiu Chen Sold at AuctionView all Peiqiu Chen Sold at Auction

Back to the Top