WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Chris (1955-)

Aliases: Chris Scarpettini; Christian Weppe

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Chris Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Chris Sold at AuctionView all Chris Sold at Auction

  • [ Wine ],  Chris, Click for value View Details
  • Chris Drury, (British born Sri Lanka, 1948) Falcon,  Chris, Click for value View Details
  • An International Hotel, Las Vegas menu autographed by Elvis Presley,  Chris, Click for value View Details
  • Hart, Sue DRAWN FROM LIFE: A PORTFOLIO OF WILDLIFE,  Chris, Click for value View Details
  • TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SALVER With shaped edge. Monogrammed View Details
  • AN ACRYLIC ON MYLAR BY CHRIS GIANAKOS,  Chris, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now