WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Bruce Joel Cohen (1953)

Aliases: Bruce Cohen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • BRUCE COHEN (B. 1953)

  • BRUCE COHEN (B. 1953)

  • Untitled (Interior with Irises)

  • BRUCE COHEN, (AMERICAN, 1953), UNTITLED

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Bruce Joel Cohen Sold at AuctionView all Bruce Joel Cohen Sold at Auction

  • Bruce Cohen (American, born 1953) Untitled (Still Life with Bowl of Apricots), 1989 12 x 12in (30 x 30cm), Bruce Joel Cohen, Click for value View Details
  • Bruce Cohen (American, born 1953); Untitled (Tulips and a Rose);, Bruce Joel Cohen, Click for value View Details
  • Bruce Cohen, (American, b. 1953), A Number of Things, 1980, Bruce Joel Cohen, Click for value View Details
  • Bruce Cohen, Untitled (Tulips and a Rose), 1988, Bruce Joel Cohen, Click for value View Details
  • Untitled (Interior with Yellow Tile), Bruce Joel Cohen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now