WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peter D. Cole (1947-)

Aliases: Peter Dudley Cole

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • PETER D COLE (B. 1947)

  • Peter D. Cole (born 1947) Autumn Landscape 1995 painted steel, bronze, welded metal and enamel

  • PETER D COLE (b. 1947)

  • c - PETER D. COLE AUSTRALIAN, B. 1947

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peter D. Cole Sold at AuctionView all Peter D. Cole Sold at Auction

  • Peter D. Cole Untitled diptych , 1999 Pastel on 2, Peter D. Cole, Click for value View Details
  • PETER D COLE (b. 1947), Peter D. Cole, Click for value View Details
  • Peter D. Cole (born 1947) Untitled 1984 painted steel sculpture, Peter D. Cole, Click for value View Details
  • Peter D. Cole (born 1947) Untitled 1995 pastel on paper, Peter D. Cole, Click for value View Details
  • Peter D. Cole Blue Square, 2001 Pastel on paper 80, Peter D. Cole, Click for value View Details
  • PETER D. COLE (1947 - ) Studio with Campaspe, Peter D. Cole, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now