WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Xénia Columby-Sinayová (1927-)

Aliases: X. Columby; Xénia Columbyová; Xénia Columbyová-Sinayová; Xénia

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • AN ANTIQUE RUSSIAN NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, BY FRIEDERICH KÖCHLI

  • A GOLD BRACELET, PROBABLY FABERGÉ

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Xénia Columby-Sinayová Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Xénia Columby-Sinayová Sold at AuctionView all Xénia Columby-Sinayová Sold at Auction

  • Xenia Hausner * (born Vienna in 1951) View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now