WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Mário Cravo Neto (1947-)

Aliases: Mario Cravo Neto

Professions: Sculptor; Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MARIO CRAVO NETO

  • CRAVO NETO, MARIO (1947- ) "Odé."

  • Mario Cravo Neto Christian w/Ramiro's painting AP,

  • Mario Cravo Neto Eduardo w/dagger. Ed 5/25, 1993

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Mário Cravo Neto at Auction Now

  • MARIO CRAVO NETO (1947-2009) Eduardo with Dagger., Mário Cravo Neto, $4,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Mário Cravo Neto Sold at AuctionView all Mário Cravo Neto Sold at Auction

  • Mario Cravo Neto (Brazilian, born 1947); Thomas with Burn Scars;, Mário Cravo Neto, Click for value View Details
  • Mario Cravo Neto (Brazilian B. 1947), Mário Cravo Neto, Click for value View Details
  • Mario Cravo Neto (Brazilian B. 1947), Mário Cravo Neto, Click for value View Details
  • Photographs: Mario Cravo Neto (1947) Senza titolo, Mário Cravo Neto, Click for value View Details
  • Torso with Sea Stone, 1990, Mário Cravo Neto, Click for value View Details
  • Mario Cravo Neto (Brazilian, born 1947); Geraldo;, Mário Cravo Neto, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top