WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robert Lawrence Cronin (1936)

Aliases: Robert Cronin

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • A PAINTED TIN

  • Robert Cronin (American, born 1936) 'Industrial Hatch', 1981

  • Robert Cronin (American, born 1936) 'Sunspot', 1981

  • CRONIN Robert(1936-?j ROTTERDAM

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robert Lawrence Cronin Sold at AuctionView all Robert Lawrence Cronin Sold at Auction

  • ROBERT CRONIN, (American, 1936), FOUR WORKS, various mediums;, Robert Lawrence Cronin, Click for value View Details
  • Robert Cronin (b. 1936), 2 Women on Sofa, Robert Lawrence Cronin, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now