WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John Cullinane (1957-)

Aliases: John Christopher Cullinane

Professions: Painter; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JOHN CULLINANE 'Into the Breeze' oil on canvas 20"

  • John Cullinane (b.1957) Study To The Crowning

  • John Cullinane (born 1957)

  • John Cullinane (born 1957)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John Cullinane Sold at AuctionView all John Cullinane Sold at Auction

  • John Cullinane (born 1957), John Cullinane, Click for value View Details
  • John Cullinane (20th/21st Century) Winning Post In Sight, John Cullinane, Click for value View Details
  • John Cullinane (20th/21st Century) Winning Post in Sight, John Cullinane, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN CULLINANE, John Cullinane, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN CULLINANE, John Cullinane, Click for value View Details
  • John Cullinane (20th/21st Century) Rounding The Fastnet, John Cullinane, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now