WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gunter Damisch (1958-)

Aliases: Gunther Damisch

Professions: Painter; Plastic Art

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Gunter Damisch * (born 1958 in Steyr, Upper

  • Gunter Damisch * (born 1958 in Steyr, Upper

  • Gunter Damisch * (Steyr, OÖ,1958 geb.) "Weg", auf

  • Damisch, Gunter 1958 Steyr/Upper Austria Weibfeld - Weltenflimmern.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gunter Damisch Sold at AuctionView all Gunter Damisch Sold at Auction

  • Gunter Damisch * (Steyr, OÖ,1958 geb.), Gunter Damisch, Click for value View Details
  • Art Work by: Gunter Damisch *, Gunter Damisch, Click for value View Details
  • Gunter Damisch * (Steyr, OÖ,1958 geb.) View Details
  • Gunter Damisch * (Steyr, OÖ,1958 geb.), Gunter Damisch, Click for value View Details
  • Modern & Contemporary Art Work by Gunter Damisch *, Gunter Damisch, Click for value View Details
  • [Modern & Contemporary Art - Painting] Gunter, Gunter Damisch, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now