WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Lawrence Daws (1927)

Aliases: Lawrence M. Daws

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • LAWRENCE M DAWS (B. 1927)

  • c - LAWRENCE DAWS , Australian B. 1927 COONOWRIN POND Oil on board

  • LAWRENCE M DAWS (B. 1927)

  • - LAWRENCE DAWS , Australian B. 1927 PINE CREEK Oil on composition board

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Lawrence Daws Sold at AuctionView all Lawrence Daws Sold at Auction

  • LAWRENCE DAWS born 1927 Figure on Beach IV, Lawrence Daws, Click for value View Details
  • LAWRENCE M DAWS (1927), Lawrence Daws, Click for value View Details
  • Lawrence Daws (born 1927), Figures on Eerie Shores II 1972, Lawrence Daws, Click for value View Details
  • Lawrence Daws (1927-) Hilltop c.1960 oil on, Lawrence Daws, Click for value View Details
  • LAWRENCE DAWS (born 1927) - Eye Panorama oil on board, Lawrence Daws, Click for value View Details
  • LAWRENCE DAWS (B. 1927) UNTITLED Mixed media, Lawrence Daws, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now