WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Michel (1933) Delacroix (1933-)

Aliases: Michael Delacroix

Professions: Lithographer; Printer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • DELACROIX Michel(1933-) GLORIOUS DAY

  • DELACROIX, MICHEL

  • MICHEL DELACROIX (French, b.1933)

  • Michel Delacroix

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Michel (1933) Delacroix Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Michel (1933) Delacroix at Auction Now

  • COURSES A VINCENNES BY MICHAEL DELACROIX (FRENCH, B. 1933)., Michel (1933) Delacroix, $200 Register to bid
  • AH! LES BEAUX JOURSBY MICHAEL DELACROIX (FRENCH, B. 1933)., Michel (1933) Delacroix, $200 Register to bid
  • Michel Delacroix (French, b. 1933), Parisian Square, Michel (1933) Delacroix, $10 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Michel (1933) Delacroix Sold at AuctionView all Michel (1933) Delacroix Sold at Auction

  • MICHEL DELACROIX (French, b. 1933). LAITERIE DE LA FERME S. GEORGES, signed lower left, also signed, tiled and located Paris on reverse, Michel (1933) Delacroix, Click for value View Details
  • Prints Michel Delacroix (1900- ), PARIS S, Michel (1933) Delacroix, Click for value View Details
  • MICHEL (MICHAEL) DELACROIX (French, born 1933) An original serigraph View Details
  • Michel Delacroix (b.1933) 'Le Violiniste' 14 x 10.75in., Michel (1933) Delacroix, Click for value View Details
  • MICHEL DELACROIX (FRENCH B. 1933) THREE COLOR, Michel (1933) Delacroix, Click for value View Details
  • Michel Delacroix, French Art, Serigraph of Paris, Michel (1933) Delacroix, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top