WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tony DeLap (1927)

Aliases: Tony De Lap

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Tony Delap (American, born 1927) Cut to the Crimp, 1982 48 x 50in

  • Tony Delap "Mo Dice" Acrylic on Canvas on Wood Structure, 1979

  • Triple Trouble

  • Tony De Lap (b. 1927)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tony DeLap Sold at AuctionView all Tony DeLap Sold at Auction

  • Floating Table by Tony Delap (American, b. 1927),, Tony DeLap, Click for value View Details
  • Tony De Lap (b. 1927), Tony DeLap, Click for value View Details
  • Tony DeLap (American, born 1927) Coney, 1982 oval 12 1/4 x 11 1/4in , Tony DeLap, Click for value View Details
  • TONY DELAP (b. 1927): KARNEA I, II, II, IV, Tony DeLap, Click for value View Details
  • TONY DELAP (b. 1927): E-75/MODERN TIMES, Tony DeLap, Click for value View Details
  • Tony DeLap (American, born 1927), Tony DeLap, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now