WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robert Dickerson (1924-2015)

Aliases: Bob Dickerson; Robert Henry Dickerson

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Robert Dickerson , Australian b.1924 BOY IN STREET Enamel paint on composition board

  • ROBERT DICKERSON born 1924 Burning the Cane

  • ROBERT DICKERSON (B. 1924)

  • ROBERT HENRY DICKERSON (B. 1924)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robert Dickerson at Auction Now

View all Robert Dickerson at Auction Now
  • Robert Dickerson (1924 - 2015) - Expression, c1985 37 x 27cm, Robert Dickerson, AUD1,250 Register to bid
  • Robert Dickerson (1924 - 2015) - The Walk, 1989 103 x 73cm, Robert Dickerson, AUD3,000 Register to bid
  • Robert Dickerson (1924 - 2015) - Man in Surry Hills 55 x 76.5cm, Robert Dickerson, AUD3,000 Register to bid
  • ROBERT DICKERSON - READING - Charcoal, Robert Dickerson, AUD5,000 Register to bid
  • ROBERT DICKERSON - BREAK TIME - Pastel, Robert Dickerson, AUD4,000 Register to bid
  • ROBERT DICKERSON (1924-2015) Before the Races pastel on paper, Robert Dickerson, AUD6,300 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Robert Dickerson Sold at AuctionView all Robert Dickerson Sold at Auction

  • ROBERT DICKERSON B. 1924 THE STRAPPER, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT HENRY DICKERSON (B. 1924), Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT DICKERSON B. 1924, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT DICKERSON B. 1924, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT DICKERSON (born 1924) - In the Foyer 1987 oil on composition board, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT HENRY DICKERSON (B. 1924), Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top