WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jim Dine (1935)

Aliases: James Dine

Professions: Painter; Sculptor; Illustrator; Mixed media Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Jim Dine 1953 TITLE: THE HEART CALLED PARIS SPRING

  • Jim Dine , b. 1935 Miss Pussy's Green Picture oil on canvas

  • Fast Sunshine

  • JIM DINE

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jim Dine Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Jim Dine at Auction Now

  • JIM DINE - Light, Jim Dine, $250 Register to bid
  • Attributed to: JIM DINE (American, born in 1935) , Jim Dine, $1,500 Register to bid
  • Jim Dine EIGHT HEARTS Screenprint, Signed, Jim Dine, $350 Register to bid
  • Large Jim Dine SHELLAC AND CANDY Woodcut, Signed, Jim Dine, $6,000 Register to bid
  • Jim Dine Drawing from the Glyptothek - 1993 - SIGNED, Jim Dine, $300 View Details
  • Dine, Jim   (1935 Cincinnati/Ohio). Washfast colors. Farbserigraphie auf, Jim Dine, €0 View Details

Back to the Top

Jim Dine Sold at AuctionView all Jim Dine Sold at Auction

Back to the Top