WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jiri Georg Dokoupil (1954)

Aliases: Jiri Georg Dekoupil; Jiří Georg Dokoupil; Georg Jiři Doukoupil

Professions: Photographer; Painter; Plastic Art

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • fm - Jiri Georg Dokoupil , Im Hafen der Liebe (In the Harbour of Love)

  • Contemporary Art: JIRI GEORG DOKOUPIL Ocker, 2000

  • Jiri Georg Dokoupil (b.1954)

  • Art Abstrait et Contemporain:

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jiri Georg Dokoupil at Auction Now

  • JIRI GEORG DOKOUPIL - Pajaros con dos personas, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, €11,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Jiri Georg Dokoupil Sold at AuctionView all Jiri Georg Dokoupil Sold at Auction

  • Jiri Georg Dokoupil(1954 Krnov/Tschechoslowakei-, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Click for value View Details
  • JIRI GEORG DOKOUPIL Czechoslovakia born 1954 Silla, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Click for value View Details
  • DOKOUPIL, GEORG JIRI, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Click for value View Details
  • JIRI GEORG DOKOUPIL, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Click for value View Details
  • Geburtstag des gefangenen Fachmanns, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Click for value View Details
  • Jiri Georg Dokoupil (b. 1954), Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top