WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Kim (1952) Donaldson (1952-)

Aliases: Kim Donaldson

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Kim Donaldson (South African, born 1952) Bull elephants coming out of Letaba River, Kruger

  • Kim Donaldson (b.1952) Rhodesian currently working

  • DONALDSON, Kim, (1952), a signed limited edition

  • Kim Donaldson b.1952- Kuda and Egrets grazing;

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Kim (1952) Donaldson Sold at AuctionView all Kim (1952) Donaldson Sold at Auction

  • * Kim Donaldson (b 1952) pastel in gilt frame -, Kim (1952) Donaldson, Click for value View Details
  • Gemsbok by a Namib sand dune, Kim (1952) Donaldson, Click for value View Details
  • Kim Donaldson (South African, born 1952) Impala at the watering hole 68.5 x 52 cm. (27 x 20½ in.), Kim (1952) Donaldson, Click for value View Details
  • Kim DONALDSON (b. 1952) Oil pastel Elephant taking, Kim (1952) Donaldson, Click for value View Details
  • *Kim Donaldson (1952- ) pastel in glazed gilt, Kim (1952) Donaldson, Click for value View Details
  • *Kim Donaldson (1952- ) pastel in glazed gilt, Kim (1952) Donaldson, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now