WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ken Done (1940-)

Aliases: Kenneth Stephen Done

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Ken Done, Beach

  • Ken Done, Red Beach

  • KEN DONE 28th of December, 2006 oil and synthetic

  • Ken Done (Australian, born 1940) Beach scene, 1986-87 48 1/4 x 36in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ken Done at Auction Now

  • KEN DONE (BORN 1940) Sydney Harbour pastel and acrylic, Ken Done, AUD100 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Ken Done Sold at AuctionView all Ken Done Sold at Auction

  • KEN DONE Bridge Over Perfumed River, 1993 oil, Ken Done, Click for value View Details
  • KEN DONE (born 1940) - Parrots at the Pines 1990 oil on canvas, Ken Done, Click for value View Details
  • Ken Done (born 1940) Nude on the Terrace 1985 oil on board, Ken Done, Click for value View Details
  • Ken Done (born 1940) Nude on the Windowsill 1985 oil on board, Ken Done, Click for value View Details
  • ‡ Ken Done (Australian b.1940) Boats and, Ken Done, Click for value View Details
  • Ken Done (born 1940) (Untitled) 1989 pastel, Ken Done, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top