WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Louis Douzette (1834-1924)

Aliases: Carl Ludwig Christoph Douzette

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Douzette, Louis (1834 Triebsees-Berlin 1924)

  • Winter Landscape in Mark Brandenburg

  • Louis Douzette (1834-1924) École allemande Huile

  • LOUIS DOUZETTE GERMAN, 1834-1924

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Louis Douzette at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Louis Douzette Sold at AuctionView all Louis Douzette Sold at Auction

  • Louis Douzette (German, 1834-1924) A forge at dusk, Louis Douzette, Click for value View Details
  • Douzette, Louis - Tribsees 1834 Berlin 1924, Louis Douzette, Click for value View Details
  • Douzette, Louis Place of Birth:   Tribsees 1834 Place of Death: Berlin 1924, Louis Douzette, Click for value View Details
  • Douzette Louis (Tribsees 1834 - Berlin 1924 ), Louis Douzette, Click for value View Details
  • Douzette, Louis (1834 Triebsees-Berlin 1924), Louis Douzette, Click for value View Details
  • Douzette Louis. Tribsees 1834 - Berlin 1924, Louis Douzette, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top